港島專線小巴 29 | 鴨脷洲村←→深灣 (循環線) |
HK Maxicab Route 29 | Ap Lei Chau Estate ↔ Sham Wan (Circular) |
本線由鴨脷洲專線小巴有限公司經營。
This route is operated by Ap Lei Chau Public Light Bus Co., Ltd.
鴨脷洲村←→深灣 (循環線):
途經鴨脷洲村通道、鴨脷洲橋道、黃竹坑道、海洋公園道、香業道、警校道、南朗山道、深灣道、雅濤閣交通總站、深灣道、南朗山道、黃竹坑道、鴨脷洲橋道及鴨脷洲村通道。
AP LEI CHAU ESTATE ↔ SHAM WAN (CIRCULAR):
via Ap Lei Chau Estate access road, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road, Ocean Park Road and Heung Yip Road, Police School Road, Nam Long Shan Road, Sham Wan Road, Broadview Court Terminus, Sham Wan Road, Nam Long Shan Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road and Ap Lei Chau Estate access road.
鴨脷洲村開出 | 班次(分鐘) |
---|---|
From Ap Lei Chau Estate | Frequency |
星期一至六 Mondays to Saturdays | |
5.55 a.m. to 11.55 p.m. | 4-15 |
星期日及公眾假期 Sundays and Public Holidays | |
5.55 a.m. to 11.55 p.m. | 10-15 |
收費表
每單程收費 $3.00
行車時間
約 20 分鐘 (循環線)
FARETABLE
$3.00 per single journey
JOURNEY TIME
About 20 minutes (Circular route)
© 1997-2005, Y. F. Yiu, Start at Bus. Last updated 17 June 2001. Contact detail.