港島專線小巴 36A | 鴨脷洲(平瀾街)←→灣仔(史釗域道) (通宵服務) |
HK Maxicab Route 36A | Ap Lei Chau (Ping Lan Street) ↔ Wan Chai (Stewart Road) (Overnight Service) |
本線由黃竹坑小巴服務有限公司經營。
This route is operated by Wong Chuk Hang Light Bus Services Co., Ltd.
鴨脷洲(平瀾街)→灣仔(史釗域道):
途經平瀾街、新市街、惠風街、鴨脷洲大街、利枝道、鴨脷洲橋道、鴨脷洲村巴士總站、鴨脷洲橋道、鴨脷洲徑、利東村道、鴨脷洲徑、鴨脷洲橋道、黃竹坑道、香港仔隧道、黃泥涌道、摩理臣山道、天樂里、軒尼詩道、杜老誌道、駱克道、史釗域道、軒尼詩道及波斯富街。
灣仔(史釗域道)→鴨脷洲(平瀾街):
途經波斯富街、禮頓道、摩理臣山道、黃泥涌道、香港仔隧道、黃竹坑道、鴨脷洲橋道、鴨脷洲徑、利東村道、鴨脷洲徑、鴨脷洲橋道、鴨脷洲村巴士總站、鴨脷洲橋道、利枝道、悅海街、華庭街、鴨脷洲大街及平瀾街。
*乘客可由灣仔乘車往鴨脷洲
AP LEI CHAU (PING LAN STREET) → CAUSEWAY BAY (PERCIVAL):
via Ping Lan Street, San Shi Street, Wai Fung Street, Main Street, Ap Lei Chau, Lee Chi Road, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Ap Lei Chau Estate Bus Terminus, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Ap Lei Chau Drive, Lei Tung Estate Road, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road, Aberdeen Tunnel, Morrison Hill Road, Tin Lok Lane, Hennessy Road, Tonnochy Road, Lockhart Road Stewart Road, Hennessy Road and Percival Street.
CAUSEWAY BAY (PERCIVAL STREET) → AP LEI CHAU (PING LAN STREET):
via Percival Street, Leighton Road, Morrison Hill Road, Wong Nai Chung Road, Aberdeen Tunnel, Wong Chuk Hang Road, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Ap Lei Chau Drive, Lei Tung Estate Road, Ap Lei Chau Drive, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Ap Lei Chau Estate Bus Terminus, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Lee Chi Road, Yuet Hoi Street, Wah Ting Street, Main Street Ap Lei Chau and Ping Lan Street.
*Passengers could take maxicabs from Wan Chai to Ap Lei Chau.
平瀾街開出 | 銅鑼灣開出 | 班次(分鐘) |
---|---|---|
From Ping Lan Street | From Causeway Bay | Frequency |
每日 Daily | ||
11.40 p.m. to 5.00 a.m. | 12.05 a.m. to 5.30 a.m. | 5-10 |
收費表
每單程收費 $8.20
過香港仔隧道後至銅鑼灣 $3.20
過香港仔隧道後至鴨脷洲 $3.20
行車時間
鴨脷洲至銅鑼灣 - 約 31 分鐘
銅鑼灣至鴨脷洲 - 約 25 分鐘
FARETABLE
$8.20 per single journey
After Aberdeen Tunnel to Causeway Bay $3.20
After Aberdeen Tunnel to Ap Lei Chau $3.20
JOURNEY TIME
Ap Lei Chau to Causeway Bay - about 31 minutes
Causeway Bay to Ap Lei Chau - about 25 minutes
© 1997-2005, Y. F. Yiu, Start at Bus. Last updated 4 November 2006. Contact detail.