港島專線小巴 38 | 利東←→香港仔(西安街) (循環線) (通宵服務) |
HK Maxicab Route 38 | Lei Tung ↔ Aberdeen (Sai On Street) (Circular) (Overnight Service) |
本線由黃竹坑小巴服務有限公司經營。
This route is operated by Wong Chuk Hang Light Bus Services Co., Ltd.
利東←→香港仔(西安街) (循環線):
途經利東村道、鴨脷洲徑、鴨脷洲橋道、香港仔海旁道、天橋、香港仔大道、洛陽街、成都道、西安街、香港仔大道、洛陽街、成都道、南寧街、奉天街、香港仔大道、香港仔海旁道、香港仔大道、鴨脷洲橋道、鴨脷洲徑及利東村道。
LEI TUNG ↔ ABERDEEN (SAI ON STREET) (CIRCULAR):
via Lei Tung Estate Road, Ap Lei Chau Drive, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Aberdeen Praya Road, flyover, Aberdeen Main Road, Lok Yeung Street, Chengtu Road, Sai On Street, Aberdeen Main Road, Lok Yeung Street, Chengtu Road, Nan Ning Street, Aberdeen Praya Road, Aberdeen Main Road, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Ap Lei Chau Drive and Lei Tung Estate Road.
利東開出 | 班次(分鐘) |
---|---|
From Lei Tung | Frequency |
每日 Daily | |
12.00 mid. to 4.45 a.m. | 15 |
收費表
每單程收費 $4.20
行車時間
16 分鐘 (循環線)
FARETABLE
$4.20 per single journey
JOURNEY TIME
16 minutes (Circular route)
© 1997-2005, Y. F. Yiu, Start at Bus. Last updated 17 June 2001. Contact detail.