新巴 93 | 鴨脷洲村/海怡半島→羅便臣道 |
NWFB 93 | Ap Lei Chau Estate / South Horizons → Robinson Road |
鴨脷洲村→羅便臣道:
途經鴨脷洲橋道、香港仔海旁道、石排灣道、薄扶林道、般咸道、柏道及羅便臣道。
海怡半島→羅便臣道:
途經海怡路、鴨脷洲橋道、香港仔海旁道、石排灣道、薄扶林道、般咸道、柏道及羅便臣道。
AP LEI CHAU ESTATE → ROBINSON ROAD:
via Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Aberdeen Praya Road, Shek Pai Wan Road, Pok Fu Lam Road, Bonham Road, Park Road and Robinson Road.
SOUTH HORIZONS → ROBINSON ROAD:
via South Horizons Drive, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Aberdeen Praya Road, Shek Pai Wan Road, Pok Fu Lam Road, Bonham Road, Park Road and Robinson Road.
鴨脷洲村開出 | 海怡半島開出 |
---|---|
From Ap Lei Chau Estate | From Souh Horizons |
星期一至五 Mondays to Fridays | |
7.00 a.m., 7.15 a.m. | 7.00 a.m., 7.15 a.m. |
星期六、日、公眾假期及學校假期暫停服務。
No service on Saturdays, Sundays, public holidays and school holidays.
收費表
每單程收費 $6.90
由瑪麗醫院至羅便臣道 $6.00
行車里數
鴨脷洲村至羅便臣道 - 14.8 公里
行車時間
鴨脷洲村至羅便臣道 - 30 分鐘
平均車速為每小時 29.6 公里
FARETABLE
$6.90 per single journey
From Queen Mary Hospital to Robinson Road $6.00
JOURNEY DISTANCE
Ap Lei Chau Estate to Robinson Road - 14.8 km
JOURNEY TIME
Ap Lei Chau Estate to Robinson Road - 30 minutes
Average speed 29.6 km/h
車輛分配
由鴨脷洲村開出班次之車輛由42及91抽調,而由海怡半島開出之班次
則為301線之巴士。
© 1997-2008, Y. F. Yiu, Start at Bus. Last updated 8 June 2008. Contact detail.