新巴 95 | 鴨脷洲(利南工業區)/鴨脷洲村←→石排灣 (循環線) |
NWFB 95 | Ap Lei Chau (Lee Nam Industrial Area) / Ap Lei Chau Estate ↔ Shek Pai Wan (Circular) |
鴨脷洲(利南工業區)←→石排灣 (循環線):
(平日早上六時卅七分至晚上八時廿五分開出)
途經利景街、利南道、鴨脷洲橋道、鴨脷洲村巴士總站、鴨脷洲橋道、香港仔海旁道、天橋、香港仔大道、香港仔水塘道、漁光道、香港仔水塘道、香港仔大道、鴨脷洲橋道、鴨脷洲村巴士總站外之避車處、鴨脷洲橋道、利南道、利興街及利景街。
平日晚上七時五十五分至八時廿五分由利景街開出之班次,均以鴨脷洲村巴士總站為終站,不入利南工業區。
鴨脷洲村←→石排灣 (循環線):
(平日早上六時零五分至六時卅五分/晚上八時卅六分後/假日全日開出)
途經鴨脷洲橋道、香港仔海旁道、天橋、香港仔大道、香港仔水塘道、漁光道、香港仔水塘道、香港仔大道及鴨脷洲橋道。
平日早上六時零五分至六時卅五分開出之班次,途經鴨脷洲橋道、利南道、利興街,以利景街為終站。
鴨脷洲村←→香港仔 (循環線):
(鴨脷洲村平日早上五時零五分、二十五分及四十五分開出)
途經鴨脷洲橋道、香港仔海旁道、天橋、香港仔大道、洛陽街、東勝道、香港仔大道及鴨脷洲橋道。
AP LEI CHAU (LEE NAM INDUSTRIAL AREA) ↔ SHEK PAI WAN (CIRCULAR):
(Weekdays between 0637 and 2025)
via Lee King Street, Lee Nam Road, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Ap Lei Chau Estate B/T, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Aberdeen Praya Road, flyover, Aberdeen Main Road, Aberdeen Reservoir Road, Yue Kwong Road, Aberdeen Reservoir Road, Aberdeen Main Road, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, lay-by outside Ap Lei Chau Estate B/T, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Lee Nam Road, Lee Hing Street and Lee King Street.
Journeys departing between 1955 and 2025 are terminate at Ap Lei Chau Estate B/T, do not pass through Lee Nam Industrial Area.
AP LEI CHAU ESTATE ↔ SHEK PAI WAN (CIRCULAR):
(Weekdays between 0605 and 0635, after 2036, and whole day on holidays)
via Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Aberdeen Praya Road, flyover, Aberdeen Main Road, Aberdeen Reservoir Road, Yue Kwong Road, Aberdeen Reservoir Road, Aberdeen Main Road and Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road.
Journeys departing between 0605 and 0635 on weekdays are operate via Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Lee Nam Road, Lee Hing Street, and terminate at Lee King Street.
AP LEI CHAU ESTATE ↔ ABERDEEN (CIRCULAR):
(Weekdays at 0505, 0525 and 0545)
via Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Aberdeen Praya Road, flyover, Aberdeen Main Road, Lok Yeung Street, Tung Sing Road, Aberdeen Main Road and Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road.
鴨脷洲村開出 | 利景街開出 | 班次(分鐘) |
---|---|---|
From Ap Lei Chau Estate | From Lee King Street | Frequency |
星期一至六 Mondays to Saturdays | ||
5.05 a.m., 5.25 a.m., 5.45 a.m. | ------------------------ | 20 |
6.05 a.m., 6.20 a.m., 6.35 a.m. | ------------------------ | 15 |
------------------------ | 6.37 a.m. to 3.52 p.m. | 11-15 |
------------------------ | 3.52 p.m. to 7.42 a.m. | 16-20 |
------------------------ | 7.50 p.m. to 8.25 p.m. | 15-18 |
8.36 p.m. to 11.46 p.m. | ------------------------ | 15-17 |
星期日及公眾假期 Sundays and Public Holidays | ||
6.09 p.m. to 11.46 p.m. | ------------------------ | 14-17 |
收費表
每單程收費 $3.20
八達通咭轉乘優惠
乘客以同一張八達通咭轉乘970X往返西九龍,於第二程車可獲減收車資$1.50,即總收費為$12.70。優惠祇適用於第二程車。
行車里數
4.4 公里 (利景街至石排灣)
4.3 公里 (石排灣至利景街)
7.2 公里 (鴨脷洲村至石排灣循環線)
行車時間
30 分鐘 (利景街至石排灣循環線)
平均車速為每小時 17.4 公里
一般情況行車時間 - 約 23 分鐘
25 分鐘 (鴨脷洲村至石排灣循環線)
平均車速為每小時 17.3 公里
一般情況行車時間 - 約 18 分鐘
FARETABLE
$3.20 per single journey
BUS-BUS INTERCHANGE WITH OCTOPUS CARD
Passengers may use the same Octopus Card interchanging with 970X to and from West Kowloon, the total fare is $12.70. However, passengers can only enjoy in the second journey.
JOURNEY DISTANCE
7.2 km (Circular route)
JOURNEY TIME
30 minutes (Circular between Lee King Street and Shek Pai Wan)
Average speed 17.4 km/h
Journey time under normal circumstance - approx. 24 min.
25 minutes (Circular between Ap Lei Chau Estate and Shek Pai Wan)
Average speed 17.3 km/h
Journey time under normal circumstance - approx. 18 min.
車輛分配
本線出車4-5部,主要為DA。
© 1997-2008, Y. F. Yiu, Start at Bus. Last updated 10 September 2008. Contact detail.