新巴 95B | 海怡半島←→黃竹坑 (循環線) |
NWFB 95B | South Horizons ↔ Wong Chuk Hang (Circular) |
海怡半島←→黃竹坑 (循環線)
(早上路線)
途經海怡路、鴨脷洲橋道、鴨脷洲徑、利東村道、鴨脷洲徑、鴨脷洲橋道、黃竹坑道、海洋公園道、警校道、南朗山道、黃竹坑道、鴨脷洲橋道、怡南路、海怡路及怡南路。
海怡半島←→黃竹坑 (循環線)
(下午路線)
途經海怡路、鴨脷洲橋道、黃竹坑道、海洋公園道、警校道、南朗山道、黃竹坑道、鴨脷洲橋道、鴨脷洲徑、利東村道、鴨脷洲徑、怡南路、海怡路及怡南路。
SOUTH HORIZONS ↔ WONG CHUK HANG (CIRCULAR):
(Morning Routeing)
via South Horizons Drive, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Ap Lei Chau Drive, Lei Tung Estate Road, Ap Lei Chau Drive, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road, Ocean Park Road, Police School Road, Nam Long Shan Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Yi Nam Road, South Horizons Drive, Yi Nam Road and South Horizons Drive.
SOUTH HORIZONS ↔ WONG CHUK HANG (CIRCULAR):
(Afternoon Routeing)
via South Horizons Drive, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road, Ocean Park Road, Police School Road, Nam Long Shan Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Ap Lei Chau Drive, Lei Tung Estate Road, Ap Lei Chau Drive, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Yi Nam Road, South Horizons Drive, Yi Nam Road and South Horizons Drive.
海怡半島開出 | 班次(分鐘) |
---|---|
From South Horizons | Frequency |
星期一至六 Mondays to Saturdays | |
6.55 a.m. to 9.15 a.m. | 20 |
星期一至五 Mondays to Fridays | |
3.20 p.m. to 7.00 p.m | 20 |
星期六下午、星期日及公眾假期暫停服務。
No service on Saturdays afternoon, Sundays and public holidays.
收費表
每單程收費 $3.20
行車里數
8.9 公里 (循環線)
行車時間
27 分鐘 (循環線)
平均車速為每小時 19.8 公里
FARETABLE
$3.20 per single journey
JOURNEY DISTANCE
8.9 km (Circular route)
JOURNEY TIME
27 minutes (Circular route)
Average speed 19.8 km/h
車輛分配
此路線現時使用兩輛DA行走,中段時間會行走91A。
© 1997-2008, Y. F. Yiu, Start at Bus. Last updated 8 June 2008. Contact detail.